airport fashion blog

IZONE Wonyoung Airport Fashion

IZONE Wonyoung Airport Fashion
Stage Name: Wonyoung (원영)
Birth Name: Jang Wonyoung (장원영)
Chinese Name: Zhang Yuanying (張員瑛)
Birthday: August 31st, 2004
Position: Dancer, Vocalist, Center, Maknae
Height: 169.2cm (5’7″)
Weight: 47 kg (104 lbs)
Blood Type: O
Check out her fashion style♡

WHO WHAT WEAR
A 30-Year-Old Former Nordstrom Buyer Knows These 7 Basics Work for Everyone
New trend alert
Enter your email below to see the list.